26 April, Friday |
03:00 |
|
Футбол |
|
Brighton & Hove Albion - Manchester City
|
|
27 April, Saturday |
02:30 |
|
Футбол |
|
VfL Bochum - TSG 1899 Hoffenheim
|
|
02:45 |
|
Футбол |
|
Frosinone Calcio - Sportiva Salernitana
|
|
03:00 |
|
Футбол |
|
Real Sociedad - Real Madrid
|
|
17:00 |
|
Футбол |
|
Tobol Kostanay - Astana 1964
|
|
19:30 |
|
Футбол |
|
West Ham United - Liverpool FC
|
|
20:00 |
|
Футбол |
|
UD Las Palmas - Girona FC
|
|
21:30 |
|
Футбол |
|
FC Bayern Munich - Eintracht Frankfurt
|
|
21:30 |
|
Футбол |
|
RB Leipzig - Borussia Dortmund
|
|
22:00 |
|
Футбол |
|
Fulham FC - Crystal Palace
|
|
22:00 |
|
Футбол |
|
Newcastle United - Sheffield United
|
|
22:00 |
|
Футбол |
|
Manchester United - Burnley FC
|
|
22:00 |
|
Футбол |
|
Wolverhampton Wanderers - Luton Town
|
|
22:15 |
|
Футбол |
|
UD Almeria - CF Getafe
|
|
28 April, Sunday |
00:00 |
|
Футбол |
|
Juventus Turin - AC Milan
|
|
00:30 |
|
Футбол |
|
Everton FC - Brentford FC
|
|
00:30 |
|
Футбол |
|
Deportivo Alaves Sad - RC Celta de Vigo
|
|
00:30 |
|
Футбол |
|
Bayer 04 Leverkusen - VfB Stuttgart
|
|
02:45 |
|
Футбол |
|
SS Lazio Roma - Hellas Verona
|
|
03:00 |
|
Футбол |
|
Atletico Madrid - Athletic Bilbao
|
|
03:00 |
|
Футбол |
|
Aston Villa - Chelsea FC
|
|
17:00 |
|
Футбол |
|
Elimai - FC Ordabasy
|
|
18:30 |
|
Футбол |
|
Inter Milano - FC Torino
|
|
19:00 |
|
Футбол |
|
Republican FC Akhmat Grozny - FC Nizhny Novgorod
|
|
20:00 |
|
Футбол |
|
Cadiz CF - RCD Mallorca
|
|
21:00 |
|
Футбол |
|
Tottenham Hotspur - Arsenal FC
|
|
21:00 |
|
Футбол |
|
AFC Bournemouth - Brighton & Hove Albion
|
|
21:00 |
|
Футбол |
|
Bologna FC - Udinese Calcio
|
|
21:15 |
|
Футбол |
|
FC Spartak Moscow - FC Lokomotiv Moscow
|
|
21:30 |
|
Футбол |
|
Borussia Monchengladbach - 1. FC Union Berlin
|
|
22:00 |
|
Футбол |
|
FC Zhetysu - FC Aktobe
|
|
22:15 |
|
Футбол |
|
Granada CF - CA Osasuna
|
|
23:30 |
|
Футбол |
|
Nottingham Forest - Manchester City
|
|
23:30 |
|
Футбол |
|
1. Fsv Mainz 05 - 1. FC Cologne
|
|
29 April, Monday |
00:00 |
|
Футбол |
|
SSC Napoli - AS Roma
|
|
00:00 |
|
Футбол |
|
Atalanta Bergamasca Calcio - FC Empoli
|
|
00:15 |
|
Футбол |
|
FC Dinamo Moscow - FC Zenit St Petersburg
|
|
00:30 |
|
Футбол |
|
CF Villarreal - Rayo Vallecano
|
|
01:30 |
|
Футбол |
|
SV Darmstadt 1898 - TSG 1899 Hoffenheim
|
|
02:30 |
|
Футбол |
|
FC Baltika Kaliningrad - CSKA Moscow
|
|
02:45 |
|
Футбол |
|
ACF Fiorentina - US Sassuolo Calcio
|
|
03:00 |
|
Футбол |
|
Real Betis Balompie - FC Sevilla
|
|
18:00 |
|
Футбол |
|
FC Krylia Sovetov Samara - FC Krasnodar
|
|
20:15 |
|
Футбол |
|
FC Rubin Kazan - FC Ural Yekaterinburg
|
|
22:30 |
|
Футбол |
|
PFC Sochi - FC Fakel Voronezh
|
|
30 April, Tuesday |
00:45 |
|
Футбол |
|
FC Rostov - FC Orenburg
|
|
02:45 |
|
Футбол |
|
Genoa Cfc - Cagliari Calcio
|
|
03:00 |
|
Футбол |
|
FC Barcelona - CF Valencia
|
|
01 May, Wednesday |
03:00 |
|
Футбол |
|
FC Bayern Munich - Real Madrid
|
|
23:00 |
|
Футбол |
|
FC Dinamo Moscow - FC Spartak Moscow
|
|
02 May, Thursday |
03:00 |
|
Футбол |
|
Borussia Dortmund - Paris Saint-Germain
|
|
03 May, Friday |
00:15 |
|
Футбол |
|
FC Rostov - FC Baltika Kaliningrad
|
|
00:15 |
|
Футбол |
|
CSKA Moscow - FC Zenit St Petersburg
|
|