30 March, Saturday |
00:30 |
|
Футбол |
|
FC Dinamo Moscow - FC Rostov
|
|
04:00 |
|
Футбол |
|
Cadiz CF - Granada CF
|
|
19:00 |
|
Футбол |
|
FC Krylia Sovetov Samara - FC Zenit St Petersburg
|
|
19:30 |
|
Футбол |
|
SSC Napoli - Atalanta Bergamasca Calcio
|
|
20:30 |
|
Футбол |
|
Newcastle United - West Ham United
|
|
21:00 |
|
Футбол |
|
CF Getafe - FC Sevilla
|
|
21:30 |
|
Футбол |
|
PFC Sochi - CSKA Moscow
|
|
22:00 |
|
Футбол |
|
FC Torino - AC Monza
|
|
22:30 |
|
Футбол |
|
FC Baltika Kaliningrad - FC Nizhny Novgorod
|
|
22:30 |
|
Футбол |
|
Bayer 04 Leverkusen - TSG 1899 Hoffenheim
|
|
23:00 |
|
Футбол |
|
Chelsea FC - Burnley FC
|
|
23:00 |
|
Футбол |
|
Sheffield United - Fulham FC
|
|
23:00 |
|
Футбол |
|
Tottenham Hotspur - Luton Town
|
|
23:00 |
|
Футбол |
|
AFC Bournemouth - Everton FC
|
|
23:00 |
|
Футбол |
|
Nottingham Forest - Crystal Palace
|
|
23:15 |
|
Футбол |
|
UD Almeria - CA Osasuna
|
|
31 March, Sunday |
00:00 |
|
Футбол |
|
FC Spartak Moscow - FC Ural Yekaterinburg
|
|
01:00 |
|
Футбол |
|
SS Lazio Roma - Juventus Turin
|
|
01:30 |
|
Футбол |
|
FC Bayern Munich - Borussia Dortmund
|
|
01:30 |
|
Футбол |
|
CF Valencia - RCD Mallorca
|
|
01:30 |
|
Футбол |
|
Aston Villa - Wolverhampton Wanderers
|
|
03:45 |
|
Футбол |
|
ACF Fiorentina - AC Milan
|
|
04:00 |
|
Футбол |
|
Brentford FC - Manchester United
|
|
04:00 |
|
Футбол |
|
FC Barcelona - UD Las Palmas
|
|
19:00 |
|
Футбол |
|
FC Fakel Voronezh - FC Orenburg
|
|
20:00 |
|
Футбол |
|
RC Celta de Vigo - Rayo Vallecano
|
|
21:00 |
|
Футбол |
|
Liverpool FC - Brighton & Hove Albion
|
|
21:30 |
|
Футбол |
|
FC Rubin Kazan - Republican FC Akhmat Grozny
|
|
22:15 |
|
Футбол |
|
Girona FC - Real Betis Balompie
|
|
23:30 |
|
Футбол |
|
Manchester City - Arsenal FC
|
|
01 April, Monday |
00:30 |
|
Футбол |
|
Deportivo Alaves Sad - Real Sociedad
|
|
00:30 |
|
Футбол |
|
FC Lokomotiv Moscow - FC Krasnodar
|
|
03:00 |
|
Футбол |
|
Real Madrid - Athletic Bilbao
|
|
02 April, Tuesday |
03:00 |
|
Футбол |
|
CF Villarreal - Atletico Madrid
|
|