18 April, Thursday |
03:00 |
|
Футбол |
|
Manchester City - Real Madrid
|
|
03:00 |
|
Футбол |
|
FC Bayern Munich - Arsenal FC
|
|
19 April, Friday |
00:45 |
|
Футбол |
|
Losc Lille - Aston Villa
|
|
00:45 |
|
Футбол |
|
ACF Fiorentina - FC Viktoria Plzen
|
|
03:00 |
|
Футбол |
|
Atalanta Bergamasca Calcio - Liverpool FC
|
|
03:00 |
|
Футбол |
|
Fenerbahce - Olympiacos FC
|
|
03:00 |
|
Футбол |
|
Olympique Marseille - Sl Benfica
|
|
03:00 |
|
Футбол |
|
AS Roma - AC Milan
|
|
03:00 |
|
Футбол |
|
West Ham United - Bayer 04 Leverkusen
|
|
20 April, Saturday |
00:00 |
|
Футбол |
|
FC Krasnodar - FC Fakel Voronezh
|
|
00:30 |
|
Футбол |
|
Genoa Cfc - SS Lazio Roma
|
|
02:30 |
|
Футбол |
|
Eintracht Frankfurt - FC Augsburg
|
|
02:45 |
|
Футбол |
|
Cagliari Calcio - Juventus Turin
|
|
03:00 |
|
Футбол |
|
Athletic Bilbao - Granada CF
|
|
19:00 |
|
Футбол |
|
FC Rubin Kazan - FC Lokomotiv Moscow
|
|
20:00 |
|
Футбол |
|
RC Celta de Vigo - UD Las Palmas
|
|
21:30 |
|
Футбол |
|
FC Baltika Kaliningrad - FC Krylia Sovetov Samara
|
|
21:30 |
|
Футбол |
|
1. FC Heidenheim 1846 - RB Leipzig
|
|
22:00 |
|
Футбол |
|
Luton Town - Brentford FC
|
|
22:00 |
|
Футбол |
|
Sheffield United - Burnley FC
|
|
22:15 |
|
Футбол |
|
Rayo Vallecano - CA Osasuna
|
|
21 April, Sunday |
00:00 |
|
Футбол |
|
FC Empoli - SSC Napoli
|
|
00:30 |
|
Футбол |
|
CF Valencia - Real Betis Balompie
|
|
00:30 |
|
Футбол |
|
CSKA Moscow - Republican FC Akhmat Grozny
|
|
00:30 |
|
Футбол |
|
1. FC Union Berlin - FC Bayern Munich
|
|
02:30 |
|
Футбол |
|
Wolverhampton Wanderers - Arsenal FC
|
|
02:45 |
|
Футбол |
|
Hellas Verona - Udinese Calcio
|
|
03:00 |
|
Футбол |
|
Girona FC - Cadiz CF
|
|
18:30 |
|
Футбол |
|
US Sassuolo Calcio - US Lecce
|
|
19:00 |
|
Футбол |
|
FC Nizhny Novgorod - FC Dinamo Moscow
|
|
20:00 |
|
Футбол |
|
CF Getafe - Real Sociedad
|
|
20:30 |
|
Футбол |
|
Everton FC - Nottingham Forest
|
|
21:00 |
|
Футбол |
|
FC Torino - Frosinone Calcio
|
|
21:15 |
|
Футбол |
|
FC Zenit St Petersburg - FC Orenburg
|
|
21:30 |
|
Футбол |
|
Werder Bremen - VfB Stuttgart
|
|
22:00 |
|
Футбол |
|
Aston Villa - AFC Bournemouth
|
|
22:00 |
|
Футбол |
|
Crystal Palace - West Ham United
|
|
22:15 |
|
Футбол |
|
UD Almeria - CF Villarreal
|
|
23:15 |
|
Футбол |
|
PFC Sochi - FC Ural Yekaterinburg
|
|
23:30 |
|
Футбол |
|
Fulham FC - Liverpool FC
|
|
23:30 |
|
Футбол |
|
Borussia Dortmund - Bayer 04 Leverkusen
|
|
22 April, Monday |
00:00 |
|
Футбол |
|
Sportiva Salernitana - ACF Fiorentina
|
|
00:30 |
|
Футбол |
|
Deportivo Alaves Sad - Atletico Madrid
|
|
01:30 |
|
Футбол |
|
FC Rostov - FC Spartak Moscow
|
|
01:30 |
|
Футбол |
|
SC Freiburg - 1. Fsv Mainz 05
|
|
02:45 |
|
Футбол |
|
AC Monza - Atalanta Bergamasca Calcio
|
|
03:00 |
|
Футбол |
|
Real Madrid - FC Barcelona
|
|
23 April, Tuesday |
03:00 |
|
Футбол |
|
FC Sevilla - RCD Mallorca
|
|