27 aprel, şənbə |
03:00 |
|
Футбол |
|
Real Sosiedad - Real Madrid
|
|
17:00 |
|
Футбол |
|
Tobol Kostanay - Женис
|
|
19:30 |
|
Футбол |
|
Vest Hem - Liverpul
|
|
20:00 |
|
Футбол |
|
UD Las Palmas - Girona FC
|
|
21:30 |
|
Футбол |
|
Bayern Münix - Ayntraxt Frankfurt
|
|
21:30 |
|
Футбол |
|
RB Layptsiq - Borussiya Dortmund
|
|
22:00 |
|
Футбол |
|
Mançester Yunayted - Bernley
|
|
22:00 |
|
Футбол |
|
Nyukasl Yunayted - Şeffield Yunayted
|
|
22:00 |
|
Футбол |
|
Fulham - Kristal Peles
|
|
22:00 |
|
Футбол |
|
Volverhempton - Luton Taun
|
|
22:15 |
|
Футбол |
|
Almeriya - Xetafe
|
|
28 aprel, bazar günü |
00:00 |
|
Футбол |
|
Yuventus - Milan
|
|
00:30 |
|
Футбол |
|
Deportivo Alaves Sad - Selte de Viqo
|
|
00:30 |
|
Футбол |
|
Everton - Brentford
|
|
00:30 |
|
Футбол |
|
Bayer Leverkuzen 04 - Ştutqart
|
|
02:45 |
|
Футбол |
|
Lasio - Hellas Verona
|
|
03:00 |
|
Футбол |
|
Atletiko Madrid - Atletik Bilbao
|
|
03:00 |
|
Футбол |
|
Aston Villa - Çelsi
|
|
17:00 |
|
Футбол |
|
Елимай - FC Ordabasi
|
|
18:30 |
|
Футбол |
|
İnter - Turin
|
|
19:00 |
|
Футбол |
|
Republikan FK Axmat Qroznı - FK Nijnı Novqorod
|
|
20:00 |
|
Футбол |
|
Kadiz - RCD Malyorka
|
|
21:00 |
|
Футбол |
|
Bornmaut - Brayton
|
|
21:00 |
|
Футбол |
|
Tottenham - Arsenal
|
|
21:00 |
|
Футбол |
|
Bolonya - Udineze
|
|
21:15 |
|
Футбол |
|
FK Spartak Moskva - FK Lokomotiv Moskva
|
|
21:30 |
|
Футбол |
|
Borrusiya Mönxenqladbax - Union Berlin
|
|
22:00 |
|
Футбол |
|
Jetisu Taldikorqan - FK Aktobe
|
|
22:15 |
|
Футбол |
|
Qranada - CA Osasuna
|
|
23:30 |
|
Футбол |
|
Nottinqam Forest - Mançester Siti
|
|
23:30 |
|
Футбол |
|
Maints 05 - Köln
|
|
29 aprel, bazar ertəsi |
00:00 |
|
Футбол |
|
Napoli - Roma
|
|
00:00 |
|
Футбол |
|
Atalanta - Empoli
|
|
00:15 |
|
Футбол |
|
FK Dinamo Moskva - FC Zenit Sankt Peterburq
|
|
00:30 |
|
Футбол |
|
CF Villarreal - Rayo Vallekano
|
|
01:30 |
|
Футбол |
|
SV Darmştad 1898 - Hoffenhaym
|
|
02:30 |
|
Футбол |
|
FC Baltika Kaliningrad - Çska Moskva
|
|
02:45 |
|
Футбол |
|
Fiorentina - US Sassuolo Calcio
|
|
03:00 |
|
Футбол |
|
Real Betis Balompie - FC Sevilla
|
|
18:00 |
|
Футбол |
|
FK Krılya Sovetov Samara - FC Krasnodar
|
|
20:15 |
|
Футбол |
|
FC Rubin Kazan - Ural Yekaterinburq
|
|
22:30 |
|
Футбол |
|
PFK Soçi - FK Fakel Voronej
|
|
30 aprel, çərşənbə axşamı |
00:45 |
|
Футбол |
|
FK Rostov - FC Orenburq
|
|
02:45 |
|
Футбол |
|
Cenoa - Kalyari
|
|
03:00 |
|
Футбол |
|
Barselona - Valensiya
|
|
01 may, çərşənbə |
03:00 |
|
Футбол |
|
Bayern Münix - Real Madrid
|
|
23:00 |
|
Футбол |
|
FK Dinamo Moskva - FK Spartak Moskva
|
|
02 may, cümə axşamı |
03:00 |
|
Футбол |
|
Borussiya Dortmund - PSJ
|
|
03 may, cümə |
00:15 |
|
Футбол |
|
FK Rostov - FC Baltika Kaliningrad
|
|
00:15 |
|
Футбол |
|
Çska Moskva - FC Zenit Sankt Peterburq
|
|