19 Nisan, Cuma |
03:00 |
|
Футбол |
|
Atalanta Bergamo - Liverpool
|
|
03:00 |
|
Футбол |
|
Fenerbahçe - Olimpiakos Pire
|
|
03:00 |
|
Футбол |
|
Olimpik Marsilya - SL Benfica
|
|
03:00 |
|
Футбол |
|
AS Roma - AC Milan
|
|
03:00 |
|
Футбол |
|
West Ham United - Bayer Leverkusen
|
|
20 Nisan, Cumartesi |
00:00 |
|
Футбол |
|
FC Krasnodar - FC Fakel Voronezh
|
|
00:30 |
|
Футбол |
|
Genoa FC - S.S Lazio
|
|
02:30 |
|
Футбол |
|
Eintracht Frankfurt - FC Augsburg
|
|
02:45 |
|
Футбол |
|
Cagliari Calcio - Juventus
|
|
03:00 |
|
Футбол |
|
Athletic Bilbao - Granada CF
|
|
17:00 |
|
Футбол |
|
Kaisar Kyzylorda - Atyrau
|
|
19:00 |
|
Хоккей |
|
Metallurg Magnitogorsk - Lokomotiv Yaroslavl
|
|
19:00 |
|
Футбол |
|
FC Rubin Kazan - FC Lokomotiv Moskova
|
|
20:00 |
|
Футбол |
|
Celta Vigo - Las Palmas
|
|
21:30 |
|
Футбол |
|
FC Baltika Kaliningrad - FC Krylia Sovyetov Samara
|
|
21:30 |
|
Футбол |
|
1. FC Heidenheim 1846 - RB Leipzig
|
|
22:00 |
|
Футбол |
|
Kairat Almaty - Aktobe Lento
|
|
22:00 |
|
Футбол |
|
Luton Town - Brentford
|
|
22:00 |
|
Футбол |
|
Sheffield United - Burnley
|
|
22:15 |
|
Футбол |
|
Rayo Vallecano - CA Osasuna
|
|
21 Nisan, Pazar |
00:00 |
|
Футбол |
|
Empoli - SSC Napoli
|
|
00:15 |
|
Футбол |
|
Manchester City - Chelsea
|
|
00:30 |
|
Футбол |
|
Valencia CF - Real Betis
|
|
00:30 |
|
Футбол |
|
CSKA Moskova - Republican FC Akhmat Grozny
|
|
00:30 |
|
Футбол |
|
Union Berlin - Bayern Münih
|
|
02:30 |
|
Футбол |
|
Wolverhampton - Arsenal
|
|
02:45 |
|
Футбол |
|
Hellas Verona - Udinese Calcio
|
|
03:00 |
|
Футбол |
|
Girona - Cadiz
|
|
18:30 |
|
Футбол |
|
Sassuolo Calcio - US Lecce
|
|
19:00 |
|
Футбол |
|
FC Nizhny Novgorod - FC Dinamo Moscow
|
|
20:00 |
|
Футбол |
|
Getafe CF - Real Sociedad
|
|
20:30 |
|
Футбол |
|
Everton - Nottingham Forest
|
|
21:00 |
|
Футбол |
|
Torino FC - Frosinone
|
|
21:15 |
|
Футбол |
|
FC Zenit St Petersburg - FC Orenburg
|
|
21:30 |
|
Футбол |
|
Werder Bremen - Vfb Stuttgart
|
|
22:00 |
|
Футбол |
|
Crystal Palace - West Ham United
|
|
22:00 |
|
Футбол |
|
Aston Villa - Bournemouth
|
|
22:15 |
|
Футбол |
|
Almeira - Villarreal CF
|
|
22:30 |
|
Футбол |
|
Coventry City - Manchester United
|
|
23:15 |
|
Футбол |
|
PFC Sochi - Ural Ekaterinburg
|
|
23:30 |
|
Футбол |
|
Fulham FC - Liverpool
|
|
23:30 |
|
Футбол |
|
Borussia Dortmund - Bayer Leverkusen
|
|
22 Nisan, Pazartesi |
00:00 |
|
Футбол |
|
Unione Sportiva Salernitana 1919 - Fiorentina
|
|
00:30 |
|
Футбол |
|
Alaves - Atletico Madrid
|
|
01:30 |
|
Футбол |
|
FC Rostov - FC Spartak Moskova
|
|
01:30 |
|
Футбол |
|
SC Freiburg - Mainz
|
|
02:45 |
|
Футбол |
|
AC Monza - Atalanta Bergamo
|
|
03:00 |
|
Футбол |
|
Real Madrid - FC Barcelona
|
|
23 Nisan, Salı |
00:00 |
|
Хоккей |
|
Lokomotiv Yaroslavl - Metallurg Magnitogorsk
|
|
00:30 |
|
Футбол |
|
AS Roma - Bologna
|
|
02:45 |
|
Футбол |
|
AC Milan - Inter Milan
|
|
03:00 |
|
Футбол |
|
Sevilla - Real Mallorca
|
|
24 Nisan, Çarşamba |
03:00 |
|
Футбол |
|
Arsenal - Chelsea
|
|
21:00 |
|
Футбол |
|
FC Orenburg - FC Dinamo Moscow
|
|
23:15 |
|
Футбол |
|
FC Nizhny Novgorod - FC Lokomotiv Moskova
|
|
25 Nisan, Perşembe |
00:00 |
|
Хоккей |
|
Lokomotiv Yaroslavl - Metallurg Magnitogorsk
|
|
01:30 |
|
Футбол |
|
FC Krasnodar - FC Baltika Kaliningrad
|
|
01:30 |
|
Футбол |
|
FC Zenit St Petersburg - FC Rubin Kazan
|
|
02:45 |
|
Футбол |
|
Wolverhampton - Bournemouth
|
|
03:00 |
|
Футбол |
|
Everton - Liverpool
|
|
03:00 |
|
Футбол |
|
Crystal Palace - Newcastle United
|
|
03:00 |
|
Футбол |
|
Manchester United - Sheffield United
|
|